Data erygowania | Nazwa Parafii | Uwagi |
1358 | Łuck - katedra | |
1412 | Luboml | |
1442 | Ostróg | |
XVI w. | Międzyrzec Korecki | |
XVI w. | Ratno | |
1464 | Przewały | |
1548 | Równe | |
1548 | Torczyn | |
1554 | Włodzimierz (fara) | |
1576 | Nowy Zahorów | 1839-1921 cerkiew prawosławna |
1588 | Ołyka | |
1590 | Tuczyn | |
1591 | Kowel | |
1595 | Maciejów | |
1598 | Klewań | |
1605 | Korytnica | |
1607 | Swojczów | |
1609 | Skurcze | |
1609 | Złoczówka | |
1612 | Dubno | |
1614 | Bereźnica | |
1614 | Kazimirka | |
1614 | Litowiż | |
1614 | Stepań | |
1615 | Nieświcz | |
1616 | Sokól | |
1619 | Horochów | |
1620 | Zaturce | |
1632 | Ptycza | |
1633 | Korzec | |
1637 | Kamień Koszyrski | |
1639 | Wiszenki | |
1643 | Horyńgród | |
1645 | Wiśniowiec Nowy | 1820-1920 cerkiew prawosławna |
XVII w. | Opalin | do 1870 |
1664 | Kołki | |
1667 | Koniuchy | |
1668 | Sielec | |
1675 | Aleksandria | |
1675 | Targowica | |
1684 | Dąbrowica | |
1692 | Drużkopol | 1832-1923 brak parafii |
1698 | Niewirków | |
1700 | Turzysk | |
1703 | Włodzimierzec | |
1705 | Mielnica | 1873-1927 kościół zamknięty |
1710 | Tajkury | |
1718 | Hołoby | |
1724 | Krupiec | 1886-1927 cerkiew prawosławna |
1724 | Szumbar | |
1726 | Buceń | |
1726 | Kisielin | |
1726 | Łokacze | |
1726 | Ostrówki | |
1731 | Radziwiłłów | |
1735 | Szpanów | |
XVIII w. | Kołodno | 1892-1917 cerkiew prawosławna |
1754 | Derażne | |
1756 | Wiśniowiec Stary | |
1757 | Uściług | 1832- konfiskata, ponownie 1920 |
1760 | Wyszogródek | |
1765 | Berezne | |
1768 | Białozórka | 1869-1921 brak parafii, kościół zburzony |
1772 | Szumsk | |
1773 | Krzemieniec | |
1774 | Poryck | |
1774 | Zabłotce | rewindykowana w 1920 |
1775 | Włodzimierz (pojezuicki) | 1840-1925 cerkiew prawosławna |
1777 | Łysin | |
1781 | Łanowce | |
1786 | Młynów | |
1794 | Katerburg | 1890-1920 cerkiew prawosławna |
1796 | Dederkały Wielkie | |
1796 | Jałowicze | |
1886 | Beresteczko | |
1920 | Boremel | |
1920 | Czartorysk | |
1920 | Mizocz | |
1920 | Zdołbunów | |
1920 | Zofiówka | |
1921 | Binduga | |
1921 | Ludwipol | |
1921 | Sarny | |
1921 | Tomaszgród | |
1922 | Huta Stepańska | |
1923 | Kiwerce | |
1923 | Kostopol | |
1923 | Maniewicze | |
1923 | Warkowicze | |
1924 | Noworodczyce | |
1924 | Potasznia | |
1924 | Powursk | |
1925 | Annowola | |
1925 | Chołoniewicze | |
1925 | Drańcza Polska | |
1925 | Myszakówka | |
1925 | Rafałówka | |
1925 | Rymacze | |
1925 | Szelwów | |
1926? | Łuck - wojskowa | |
1927 | Hruszwica | |
1927 | Kuty | |
1927 | Pełcza | |
1927 | Radów | |
1927 | Rokitno | |
1927 | Rożyszcze | |
1927 | Stawki | |
1927 | Wielka Głusza | |
1927 | Wojtkiewicze | |
1927 | Zasmyki | |
1928 | Hłuboczek | |
1928 | Kupiczów | |
1928 | Lewacze | |
1928 | Ławrów | |
1928 | Oleksiniec Stary | |
1928 | Poczajów | |
1928 | Tesłuchów | |
1930 | Długoszyje | |
1930 | Kalinówka | |
1931 | Stęzarzyce | |
1932 | Dermanka | |
1932 | Ożenin | |
1933 | Sienkiewiczówka | |
1934 | Antonówka | |
1934 | Wyrka | |
1934 | Żytyń Wielki | |
1935 | Klesów | |
1935 | Łobaczówka | |
1935 | Huta Stara | |
1935 | Woronczyn | |
1936 | Janowa Dolina | |
1936 | Nowe Gniezno | |
1937 | Chinocze | |
1937 | Chrynów | |
1937 | Czersk | |
1937 | Jezioro | |
1937 | Poddębce | |
1937 | Pulemiec | |
| | |
b.d. | Małe Hołoby | eryg. po 1919 r., dotąd w par. Kamień Koszyrski |